Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
8000000 RMB
Plant Area:
1001~2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

SFP, XFP Optical Transceiver, Optical Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ddm Compatible Dual LC 1550nm 80km Transceivers Modules SFP (SFP+-10g-Zr), H3c SFP-10g-Zr SFP-Xg-Lh80-Sm1550 Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers Module, 1.25GB/S SFP-GB-Sx 850nm SFP for Cisco, Huawei with Ddm, Fully Compatible Optical Fiber Module and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

Contact Supplier

Ms. Yang Jing
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products: SFP , XFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Module , SFP Optical Transceiver Module , CWDM SFP ...
Registered Capital: 8000000 RMB
Plant Area: 1001~2000 square meters
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern ...

EZOptics limited is a research and development, production, sales in one of the professional optical communication products manufacturers. The company has a professional, high-quality work team, adhering to the "must be timely delivery, must plug and play, must be quality and cheap" business philosophy, to provide customers with reliable quality assurance and quality service. The optical communication products of Sanyi Electronic Technology are widely compatible with all brands of switches and provide three year quality assurance services to help customers save costs and achieve higher value.

The company′s product line covers a wide range of types and has the ability to be fully compatible with all kinds of mainstream switch systems; Mature technology and manufacturing process, professional development team.

Business scope: Optical communication products, optical transceiver modules, high-speed cables, active optical cables, wavelength division multiplexers; Products can be used for data center and computer room equipment connection.

Main products: Optical Module, Optical Fiber Module, Optical Transceiver Module, SFP Optical Transceiver Module, CWDM SFP Optical Module, Bidi SFP Optical Module, XFP Optical Transceiver Module, SFP DWDM.

Product rate: 1.25G, 2.5G, 6.144G, 3.07G, 2.67G, 8.5G, 10G, 25G, 40G, 100G.

Product packages include: QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP, SFP+, XFP

Our products can be widely used in various networks, such as: Data center, telecommunication network, data transmission network, enterprise network, storage switching network, metropolitan area network and CWDM/DWDM network.

Trade Capacity

Main Customer(s):
Company Name Country/Region Products You Supply
Guangxi I Technology Co., Ltd. China optical module
Export Year:
2018-11-09
Export Percentage:
51%~70%
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Production Capacity

Factory Address:
No. 5B, Yinhu Road, Yuyitang Community, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China
R&D Capacity:
OEM, ODM
No. of R&D Staff:
Above 50 People
No. of Production Lines:
8
Annual Output Value:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Ever Annual Output of Main Products:
Product Name Units Produced (Previous Year)
SFP-10G-T 200000 Pieces
SFP-10G-LR 200000 Pieces
SFP-10G-LX 400000 Pieces

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yang Jing
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now